PREMIERE Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,965 Sold Properties

33,965 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
225 Haledon RD, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$369,900

$369,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

225 Haledon RD, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2176 Teasdale DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

$600,000

$579,999

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

2176 Teasdale DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
7 Ambrose LN, Hampton, VA 23663

$247,000

$235,000

5.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,011 SqFt

7 Ambrose LN, Hampton, VA 23663

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
621 W 37th ST, Norfolk, VA 23508

$290,000

$280,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

621 W 37th ST, Norfolk, VA 23508

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2733 Tidewater DR, Norfolk, VA 23509

$700,000

$750,000

6.7%
4,620 SqFt

2733 Tidewater DR, Norfolk, VA 23509

Listed by Wainwright Real Estate

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
101 Verna ST, Franklin, VA 23851

$240,000

$255,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

101 Verna ST, Franklin, VA 23851

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1952 Hidden Valley DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

1952 Hidden Valley DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3580 Riders LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

$505,000

$515,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,154 SqFt

3580 Riders LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23453

Listed by KW Metro Center

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
16 Mallory Way, Hampton, VA 23664

$458,000

$449,400

1.9%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,627 SqFt

16 Mallory Way, Hampton, VA 23664

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
967 Colleen DR, Newport News, VA 23608

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,694 SqFt

967 Colleen DR, Newport News, VA 23608

Listed by Garrett Realty Partners

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5228 Moreland ST, Suffolk, VA 23435

$315,000

$309,900

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,498 SqFt

5228 Moreland ST, Suffolk, VA 23435

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
603 Washington ST, Hampton, VA 23669

$211,450

$205,000

3.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,177 SqFt

603 Washington ST, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by Profound Property Group LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
702 Halyard DR, Newport News, VA 23608

$308,000

$308,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,319 SqFt

702 Halyard DR, Newport News, VA 23608

Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3853 Sugar Creek CIR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

$240,000

$230,000

4.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,022 SqFt

3853 Sugar Creek CIR, Portsmouth, VA 23703

Listed by Davis & Reed Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1888 Tolstoy DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

$442,000

$439,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

1888 Tolstoy DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
108 Cape Fear DR, Shawboro, NC 27973

$330,000

$329,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt

108 Cape Fear DR, Shawboro, NC 27973

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1119 Fenton QUAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320

$465,000

$455,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,166 SqFt

1119 Fenton QUAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Listed by Thrive Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1025 Rosemont AVE, Suffolk, VA 23434

$314,000

$324,900

3.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,803 SqFt

1025 Rosemont AVE, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by 1st Class RE Barn Door Homes

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
705 9th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

$790,000

$790,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt

705 9th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
303 Diamond AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323

$145,000

$160,000

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath961 SqFt

303 Diamond AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323

Listed by ONYX Realty Professionals LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3204 Meanley DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

$530,000

$530,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,252 SqFt

3204 Meanley DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5245 Thatcher WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$237,000

$237,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

5245 Thatcher WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1429 Canisbay CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,575 SqFt

1429 Canisbay CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
4420 Norman RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703

$460,000

$459,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

4420 Norman RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703

Listed by Atkinson Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
PREMIERE Group at Real Broker LLC
Heather McSmith
+1(757) 727-3491
heathernmcsmith@gmail.com
default

Get My App

Enter your email address*

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from or on behalf of Premiere Realty, Inc, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase.